Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Staff Directory

1 2 3 47 > showing 1 - 50 of 2345 constituents

Darcie Aakre

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: High School, Great Falls High School, TestGroup
Phone Numbers:
School: 6377

Andromeda Abarr

Titles: Student Teacher
Locations: High School, TestGroup, Other
Phone Numbers:
School:

Spamhero Account

Locations: DOB Staff

Nate Achenbach

Titles: Associate Principal
Locations: High School, C.M. Russell High School
Phone Numbers:
School: 6107

Patricia Achenbach

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Elementary, Meadow Lark Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: 7262

Heidi Acker

Titles: Sub Teacher Aide
Locations: District Wide, District Administration Office
Phone Numbers:
School: 7291

Kellje Ackerman

Titles: On Leave
Locations: DOB Staff

Shoko Adamek

Titles: Food Service Employee
Locations: Elementary, Giant Springs Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: 7067

John Aegerter

Titles: Sub Teacher
Locations: DOB Staff, District Administration Office

Katie Afflack

Titles: Occupational Therapist
Locations: High School, East Middle School, Lewis and Clark Elementary, Lincoln Elementary, The CORE School at Morningside, Paris Gibson Education Center, Riverview Elementary, Sunnyside Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: EMS:6497,PG:7701,SS:7115

Faith Aflleje

Titles: 6th Grade Teacher
Locations: Elementary, Valley View Elementary

Adam Agamenoni

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Locations: Elementary, Chief Joseph Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: 6702

Erin Agamenoni

Titles: Para Educator
Locations: Elementary, Early Learning Family Center
Phone Numbers:
School: 7550

Jeff Agamenoni

Titles: Juvenile Det Center Teacher
Locations: District Wide, C.M. Russell High School, Great Falls High School, Paris Gibson Education Center
Phone Numbers:
School: 771-5102

Jamie Agiotis

Titles: Para Educator
Locations: DOB Staff, Whittier Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: 7250

Joe Agostinelli

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: High School, C.M. Russell High School
Phone Numbers:
School: 6194

Cmr Aides

Locations: District Wide

Ems Aides

Locations: Middle School, Other
Phone Numbers:
School:

Gs Aides

Locations: Elementary, Giant Springs Elementary

Ml Aides

Locations: Elementary, Meadow Lark Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: 7288

Rv Aides

Locations: Elementary, Riverview Elementary

Ss Aides

Locations: Elementary, Sunnyside Elementary

Vv Aides

Locations: Elementary, Valley View Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: 7163

Gfhs Air

Locations: High School, Great Falls High School

Dannelle Aklestad dyke

Titles: Elementary Principal
Locations: Elementary, Valley View Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: 7155

Melayna Albert

Titles: Exceptionalities Student Para/Cna
Locations: DOB Staff, Great Falls High School

Ben Algeo

Titles: Custodian
Locations: Elementary, Sacajawea Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: 7111

Travis Aline

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: High School, Great Falls High School
Phone Numbers:
School: 6303

Burke Allen

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Locations: High School, C.M. Russell High School
Phone Numbers:
School: 6236

Cathy Allen

Titles: Sub Teacher
Locations: District Wide, Sunnyside Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School:

Katie Allen

Titles: Lead Payroll Technician
Locations: DOB Staff

Mary Allen

Titles: Volleyball Asst Coach
Locations: DOB Staff, District Administration Office
Phone Numbers:
School:

Nikki Allen

Titles: Sub Para Educator
Locations: DOB Staff, Other
Phone Numbers:
School: 6407

Norah Allen

Titles: Sub Teacher
Locations: DOB Staff, District Administration Office

Sean Allen

Titles: Football Coach
Locations: DOB Staff, District Administration Office

Taylor Almon

Titles: Early Childhood Success Specialist
Locations: High School, Other
Phone Numbers:
School:

Travis Almos

Titles: Math Teacher
Locations: Middle School, East Middle School
Phone Numbers:
School: 6460

Brenda Altenburg

Titles: Food Service Employee
Locations: Elementary, Sacajawea Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: 7109

Deven Altenburg lasher

Titles: Wrestling Asst Coach
Locations: DOB Staff, Great Falls High School

Marissa Amato

Titles: CSCT
Locations: Elementary, Other
Phone Numbers:
School:

Sharman Ameline

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: Middle School, East Middle School
Phone Numbers:
School: 6465

Karly Ames

Titles: 6th Grade Teacher
Locations: Elementary, West Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: 7229

Candace Amestoy

Titles: Satellite Kitchen Lead Ii
Locations: High School, Paris Gibson Education Center
Phone Numbers:
School: 6617

Charlene Ammons

Titles: Technology Integration Coach
Locations: District Wide, District Administration Office, Riverview Elementary, West Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: 6023

Susan Amo

Titles: English Teacher
Locations: High School, Great Falls High School
Phone Numbers:
School: 6348

Great falls career And college readiness center

Titles: Adult Ed
Locations: District Wide, Other

Amy Anderson

Titles: Speech & Language Pathologist
Locations: DOB Staff

Annmarie Anderson

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Locations: Elementary, Sunnyside Elementary
Phone Numbers:
School: 7123

Becky Anderson

Titles: Admin Asst
Locations: High School, C.M. Russell High School
Phone Numbers:
School: 6142
1 2 3 47 > showing 1 - 50 of 2345 constituents